Basketball 2019 - 2020 Results


Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Finck & Perras Insurance - Duda (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 14
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 18
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 23
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 31
 
Wednesday, March 11, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 40
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 35
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 1
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 0
 
Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 0
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 1
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 16
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 20
 
Monday, March 9, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 12
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 36
 
Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 32
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 38
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 28
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 48
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 58
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 51
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 34
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 14
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 42
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 34
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 14
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 21
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Knights of Columbus - Mularski (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 15
Finck & Perras Insurance - Duda (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 22
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 15
    Wilbraham Gold 30
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 70
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 41
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 41
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 46
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 40
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 44
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 41
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 76
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 47
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 37
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 33
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 63
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 39
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 14
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 23
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 15
 
Sunday, February 23, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 14
    South Hadley Black 23
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 38
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 37
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 56
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 52
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 36
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 45
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 42
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 53
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 37
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 65
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 51
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 40
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 31
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 28
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 39
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 41
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 28
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 25
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 51
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 41
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 1
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 0
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 25
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 39
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 10
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Finck & Perras Insurance - Duda (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 4
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 30
 
Thursday, February 13, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
    East Longmeadow 17
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 20
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 6:30pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 16
    East Longmeadow 21
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 44
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 35
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 47
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 34
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 38
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 54
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Longmeadow Collins 7
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 46
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 38
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 40
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 32
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 41
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 44
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 66
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 1
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 0
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 18
Southampton 1 (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 33
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 54
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 24
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 48
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 11
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 32
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 21
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 14
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 48
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 9:30am
Final
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 23
    K of C Lady Celtics 19
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Grandby 28
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 11
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 54
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 42
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 54
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 42
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 43
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 45
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 28
    Quabog 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 49
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 50
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 0
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 1
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 54
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 31
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Frontier 15
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 19
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 30
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 58
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 41
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 58
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 31
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 26
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 30
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 13
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 29
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 21
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Knights of Columbus - Mularski (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 15
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 16
 
Thursday, January 30, 2020 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 45
    Belchertown Black 10
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Belchertown 18
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 10
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 30
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 48
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 48
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 56
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 30
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 53
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
    East Longmeadow Hanson 16
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 35
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 45
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 48
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 26
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 48
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 28
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 40
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Palmer 37
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 27
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 49
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 30
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 10
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 15
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 29
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 31
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 27
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 29
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 22
Finck & Perras Insurance - Duda (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 7
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Redmond Designs - Siv (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 17
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 22
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 32
    Belchertown Orange 15
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 1
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 0
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 28
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 52
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 49
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 45
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 12:15pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 31
    Granby 26
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 36
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 47
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 51
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 48
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 44
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 56
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Hampshire 37
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 11
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 1
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 0
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 13
Southampton 2 (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 19
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 36
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 26
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 6
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 41
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 12
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 17
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 15
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 33
 
Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 19
    Belchertown 30
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 19
    Frontier 15
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 44
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 30
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 38
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 32
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 34
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 69
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
    Paxton/Rutland 9
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 31
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 37
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 0
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 1
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 24
    East Longmeadow Voyik 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 41
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 23
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 35
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 34
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 46
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 33
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 15
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 20
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 16
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 19
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 39
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Knights of Columbus - Mularski (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 4
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 31
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 @ 6:00pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 21
    Ludlow 9
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:00pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 13
    Hampshire 36
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 51
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 45
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 44
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 23
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 32
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 43
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 10:45am
Final
    Wilbraham The Body Shop 20
Ernie's Towing - Willett (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 35
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:45pm
Final
Nicky D's - Flaherty (High School Grades 9-12) 31
Carey Law - Stosz (High School Grades 9-12) 37
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:15pm
Final
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 43
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 32
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 49
Chemetal - O'Connell (High School Grades 9-12) 41
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Granby 28
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 21
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 40
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 28
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:15pm
Final
Washing Well - Pappadellis (High School Grades 9-12) 49
Nichols Driving School - Partridge (High School Grades 9-12) 30
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 12:45pm
Final
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 16
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 19
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 22
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 21
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 10:15am
Final
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 42
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 14
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 14
Finck & Perras Insurance - Duda (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 16
 
Saturday, December 28, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Quaboag 30
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 23
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 37
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 54
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 9
Southampton 1 (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 23
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 28
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 29
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 13
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 26
 
Friday, December 20, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Ludlow 21
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 22
 
Friday, December 20, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Ludlow 21
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 22
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 39
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 34
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 12
Southampton 3 (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 28
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 26
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 43
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 16
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 10
    Lee 33
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 12
    Enfield 20
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 21
    Southampton 24
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Taylor Real Estate (Girls Suburban Grades 5/6) 18
    Palmer 41
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Chilson's Shops - Gendron (Boys Grades 7/8) 42
McCormick Allum Co Inc - Stosz (Boys Grades 7/8) 47
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Antonio's Pizza - Maldonado (Boys Grades 7/8) 45
Kiwanis Club Of Easthampton - Lacourse (Boys Grades 7/8) 28
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Coady (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 38
College Highway Variety - Blair (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Snap Fitness - Golec (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 10
Edward Jones (Mike Markiewicz) - Isherwood (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 11
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
RCI Roofing - Barber (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 43
Easthampton Police Association - Ciaschini (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 7
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Knights of Columbus - Mularski (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 14
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 24
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Amherst 20
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 7/8) 34
 
Friday, November 29, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Northampton B 20
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 7/8) 36