Basketball 2018 - 2019 Results


Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - LaBumbard (High School Grades 9-12) 56
Dunkin Donuts - Adams (High School Grades 9-12) 57
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Carey Law - McCready (High School Grades 9-12) 35
Fleury Lumber - Gale (High School Grades 9-12) 50
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
Kiwanis Club of Easthampton - Vishaway (High School Grades 9-12) 52
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 51
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Kiwanis Club of Easthampton - Vishaway (High School Grades 9-12) 49
Dunkin Donuts - Adams (High School Grades 9-12) 28
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 13
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 27
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Carey Law - McCready (High School Grades 9-12) 31
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 39
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 19
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 31
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Gale (High School Grades 9-12) 63
Nichols Driving School - LaBumbard (High School Grades 9-12) 50
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Belchertown 28
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 44
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 17
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 31
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Knights of Columbus - Schmitt (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 11
Williamsburg Team 1 (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 12
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 39
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 36
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 23
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 41
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Belchertown Orange 20
Redmond Designs (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 3
 
Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 40
    Ludlow 6
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
Kiwanis Club of Easthampton - Vishaway (High School Grades 9-12) 47
Fleury Lumber - Gale (High School Grades 9-12) 34
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Carey Law - McCready (High School Grades 9-12) 51
Nichols Driving School - LaBumbard (High School Grades 9-12) 55
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 39
Dunkin Donuts - Adams (High School Grades 9-12) 35
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
Dunkin Donuts - Adams (High School Grades 9-12) 46
Carey Law - McCready (High School Grades 9-12) 18
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 38
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 25
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Kiwanis Club of Easthampton - Vishaway (High School Grades 9-12) 51
Nichols Driving School - LaBumbard (High School Grades 9-12) 33
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 22
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 20
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Gale (High School Grades 9-12) 24
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 49
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Palmer 17
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 51
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 25
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 14
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - Siv (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 22
Chagnon Refrigeration - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 11
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 36
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 57
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 32
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 43
 
Thursday, January 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Belchertown Black 14
Redmond Designs (Girls Grades 7/8 Quabbin) 21
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 42
    Quaboag 11
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - LaBumbard (High School Grades 9-12) 36
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 63
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 8
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 51
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Carey Law - McCready (High School Grades 9-12) 41
Kiwanis Club of Easthampton - Vishaway (High School Grades 9-12) 51
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 22
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 16
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Gale (High School Grades 9-12) 33
Dunkin Donuts - Adams (High School Grades 9-12) 43
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 45
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 38
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 46
    Chicopee Colts 54
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Chagnon Refrigeration - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 6
Knights of Columbus - Schmitt (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 26
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 40
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 33
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 38
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 37
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 46
    Ludlow 15
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Dunkin Donuts - Adams (High School Grades 9-12) 47
Nichols Driving School - LaBumbard (High School Grades 9-12) 34
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fleury Lumber - Gale (High School Grades 9-12) 41
Carey Law - McCready (High School Grades 9-12) 36
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 37
Kiwanis Club of Easthampton - Vishaway (High School Grades 9-12) 46
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Dunkin Donuts - Adams (High School Grades 9-12) 42
Kiwanis Club of Easthampton - Vishaway (High School Grades 9-12) 53
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 11
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 27
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Richard's Fuel - Campbell (High School Grades 9-12) 33
Carey Law - McCready (High School Grades 9-12) 39
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 31
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 33
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
Nichols Driving School - LaBumbard (High School Grades 9-12) 52
Fleury Lumber - Gale (High School Grades 9-12) 47
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Chicopee Colts 50
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 31
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:55pm
Final
    longmeadow 37
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 22
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 15
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 26
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Chesterfield Team 1 (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 34
Chagnon Refrigeration - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 8
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 47
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 46
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 50
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 23
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
    agawam 9
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 36
 
Monday, December 10, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 40
    Southampton 8
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 55
    South Hadley 22
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    South Hadley 28
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 38
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 9
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 12
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 28
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Ludlow 18
Canon Real Estate (Boys Suburban Grade 5/6) 42
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 38
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 18
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Williamsburg Team 1 (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 5
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - Siv (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 28
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 45
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 30
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 51
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 43
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Gerry's Variety - Stosz (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 19
Chemetal - Colenback (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 18
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Industrial Sandblasting - John Desrosiers (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 17
David Hardy Construction - Berrien (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 25
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Polish National Credit Union - Boyle (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 25
Easthampton Police Association - D'Onofrio (Boys Grades 4/5/6) 24
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Chagnon Refrigeration - O'Connell (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 12
Rigali and Walder Orthodontics - Siv (Girls Grades 4/5/6) 20
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Easthampton Electric - Glacken (Boys Grades 7/8) 20
Mc Cormick-Allum Co. Inc. - Cloutier (Boys Grades 7/8) 51
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Chilson's Shops - Colby (Boys Grades 7/8) 39
Suite3 - Thibodeau (Boys Grades 7/8) 64
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    belchertown 4
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 30
 
Friday, November 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    agawam 0
Salon 180 (Girls Suburban Grades 7/8) 45